Is Snack A Jacks Popped Punchy Black Pepper And Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rice (46%), Maize (with Germ Removed), Sea Salt And Black Pepper Seasoning [sea Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Rice Flour, Black Pepper, Flavourings, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid)]. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Gluten, Wheat, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard.
Check Snack A Jacks Popped Punchy Black Pepper And Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack A Jacks Popped Punchy Black Pepper And Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Popchips Gluten Free Popped Potato Chips Sea Salt -- 5 oz
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


