Is Snack a Jacks Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Maize (with germ removed), Salt and Vinegar Flavour [Flavourings, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Vinegar Powder, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrates)], Sunflower Oil
Check Snack a Jacks Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack a Jacks Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack a Jacks Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


