Is Snack-a-Jacks Sweet Chilli (4x22g) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Rice, Maize (With Germ Removed), Sweet Chilli Flavour (Salt, Sugar, Flavourings, Spices, Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Lactose (From Milk), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Acid (Citric Acid), Ground Chilli, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sweetener (Aspartame)), Sunflower Oil
Check Snack-a-Jacks Sweet Chilli (4x22g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack-a-Jacks Sweet Chilli (4x22g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
Snack-a-Jacks Sweet Chilli (4x22g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


