Is Snack A Jacks Sweet Chilli Rice Cakes 23g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Maize (With Germ Removed), Sweet Chilli Flavour (Dextrose, Flavourings, Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hot Paprika, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)), Sunflower Oil

Check Snack A Jacks Sweet Chilli Rice Cakes 23g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack A Jacks Sweet Chilli Rice Cakes 23g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping