Is Snack Better Sahale Snacks Sea Salt Bean + Nut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Fava Beans, Chickpeas, Green Lentils, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pepitas, Vegetable Oil (sunflower Or Safflower), Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder. CONTAINS ALMOND AND COCONUT INGREDIENTS.
Check Snack Better Sahale Snacks Sea Salt Bean + Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Better Sahale Snacks Sea Salt Bean + Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


