Is Snack Break Fruit & Cheese, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grapes, strawberries, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto (color)), swiss cheese (cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt, microbial enzymes)

Check Snack Break Fruit & Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Break Fruit & Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch