Is Snack Cinn Graham Stix Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole wheat flour
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (soybean, palm, canola and/or high oleic soybean). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF invert sugar, salt, baking soda, maltodextrin, cinnamon, soy lecithin, BHT for freshness.
Check Snack Cinn Graham Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Cinn Graham Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Snack Cinn Graham Stix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


