Is Snack club toasted corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED CORN (CORN, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT), HIDDEN VALLEY RANCH SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 1%OF: CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANOLA OIL, MILK, SOY.
Check Snack club toasted corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack club toasted corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


