Is Snack Crackers, Salted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check Snack Crackers, Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Crackers, Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Crackers, Salted is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


