Is Snack crackers, wheat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate {vitamin b1}, riboflavin {vitamin b2}, folic acid), whole wheat flour, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, soybean with tbhq for freshness), sugar, salt, contains two percent or less of: leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate), high fructose corn syrup, soy lecithin (emulsifier), sodium sulfite.
Check Snack crackers, wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack crackers, wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


