Is Snack Day Estilo Churrería Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Potatoes. Ingredients: 65% Potatoes, 34% Sunflower Oil, 1.12% Salt. May Contain Traces Of Soy And Soy-based Products, Milk, And Its Derivatives (including Lactose).

Check Snack Day Estilo Churrería against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish