Is Snack Day Nachos Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, 23% Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Snack Day Nachos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping