Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack Day Salted Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, 2% Flavoured Salt (salt, Natural Flavouring, Turmeric), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins.

Check Snack Day Salted Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Snack Day Salted Popcorn | Spoonful