Is SNACK FACTORY, PRETZEL CRISPS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE & MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATING (REAL DARK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT. PRETZEL CRISPS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP [CORN SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT], SODA).

Check SNACK FACTORY, PRETZEL CRISPS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE & MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go