Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Honey Mustard & Onion Deli Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Salad Mustard Powder (distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Wheat Starch, Honey, Citric Acid, White Vinegar Powder, Turmeric Extract, Spice, Acetic Acid, Yeast, Natural Flavor, Soda Contains Wheat.

Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Honey Mustard & Onion Deli Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Egg Free? Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Honey Mustard & Onion Deli Style | Spoonful