Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original 1.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Malt Syrup (Corn Syrup, Malt Extract), Soda
Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


