Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original Party Size Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Canola Oil, Soda. Contains Wheat.
Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Original Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Crisp, Bag
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSandwich Filling


