Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 14 Oz Pescatarian?

Description
Paper-thin, crisp crackers deliver a bold savory seasoning and pronounced crunch; reviewers often note consistent snap and robust flavor. Commonly used for snacking, topping soups, or pairing with cheeses and spreads, they serve as a versatile appetizer base. Consumers praise texture and flavor intensity while noting occasional breakage during shipping.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Paper-thin, crisp crackers deliver a bold savory seasoning and pronounced crunch; reviewers often note consistent snap and robust flavor. Commonly used for snacking, topping soups, or pairing with cheeses and spreads, they serve as a versatile appetizer base. Consumers praise texture and flavor intensity while noting occasional breakage during shipping.
Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), seasoning (sesame seeds, salt, poppy seeds, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, caraway seeds), sugar, malt syrup (tapioca syrup, malt extract), soda
Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
ORGANIC, THIN, CRUNCHY PRETZEL CRACKERS, ORIGINAL
Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers, Gluten Free, Everything, Deli Style
Where to buy
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 14 Oz is available at 15 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cracker


