Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 7.2 Oz Pescatarian?

Description
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything 72 oz are a delightful snack option. These thin and crunchy pretzel crisps offer a modern twist on pretzels and everything bagels, making them versatile for topping or dipping. The baked flavor is equally enjoyable on its own. Made with wholesome ingredients, these pretzel crisps are sprinkled with poppy seeds, sesame seeds, onions, and garlic, giving them a delightful taste. A pinch of salt adds to the overall flavor. Additionally, the convenient resealable packaging ensures freshness. No information is available regarding what people say about the product.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything 72 oz are a delightful snack option. These thin and crunchy pretzel crisps offer a modern twist on pretzels and everything bagels, making them versatile for topping or dipping. The baked flavor is equally enjoyable on its own. Made with wholesome ingredients, these pretzel crisps are sprinkled with poppy seeds, sesame seeds, onions, and garlic, giving them a delightful taste. A pinch of salt adds to the overall flavor. Additionally, the convenient resealable packaging ensures freshness. No information is available regarding what people say about the product.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning (Sesame Seeds, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Caraway Seeds), Sugar, Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Soda
Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 7.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 7.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 7.2 Oz is available at 29 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cracker


