Is Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Spicy Ranch Bites, Spicy Ranch Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SEA SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST, TAPIOCA MALT SYRUP (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), GARLIC POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDES MUSTARD AND RED PEPPER), ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODA.
Check Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Spicy Ranch Bites, Spicy Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Spicy Ranch Bites, Spicy Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Pringles Snack Stacks Potato Crisps Chips BBQ Flavored - 5.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried


