Is SNACK FACTORY, PRETZEL CRISPS, THIN, CRUNCHY PRETZEL SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEPPERMINT, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATING: DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA); PRETZEL CRISPS: (WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP [SUCROSE, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT], SODA); TOPPING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BEET JUICE [COLOR], CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL).

Check SNACK FACTORY, PRETZEL CRISPS, THIN, CRUNCHY PRETZEL SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEPPERMINT, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping