Is SNACK FARM, GUMMY SHARKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED APPLE AND STRAWBERRY JUICES, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, ANTICAKING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX AND VEGETABLE OIL) AND ARTIFICIAL COLORINGS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check SNACK FARM, GUMMY SHARKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go