Is Snack Fresh Apples & Grapes with Cheese Bites, 5.5oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples With Calcium Ascorbate To Promote Whiteness And Maintain Texture, Grapes, Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Extract (Color))

Check Snack Fresh Apples & Grapes with Cheese Bites, 5.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Fresh Apples & Grapes with Cheese Bites, 5.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go