Is Snack Frikadelle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95% Spray Dried Instant Coffee, 5% Finely Ground Roasted Coffee

Check Snack Frikadelle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking