Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Pea Protein, Desiccated Coconut, Raisins, Natural Caramel Flavour (0.9%), Sea Salt (0.8%).

Check Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel | Spoonful