Is Snack HQ Natural Fruit Swizler Berry Blast 4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fibre, Strawberry Paste 24% (Pear Puree, Apple Juice, Strawberry Puree 10%, Elderberry Juice, Natural Flavour), Dates, Faba Bean Protein, White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids 35%, Milk Solids 25%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Oats, Sunflower Seed Meal, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Red Fermented Rice Extract, Beet Red Extract).
Check Snack HQ Natural Fruit Swizler Berry Blast 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack HQ Natural Fruit Swizler Berry Blast 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


