Is Snack meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES BS, HERBS AND SPICES This pack contains approx. 3 servings. Per 100g Per 1/3 pack (as sold) (50g) Energy 1036kJ/

Check Snack meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep