Is SNACK MIX, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, BANANA CHIPS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES - MARBLED COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR). SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE - SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT. BANANA CHIPS - BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SNACK MIX, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK MIX, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, BANANA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
About this product
Snack · Pouch


