Is SNACK MIX, LIME AND CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT SNACK WITH CHILI POWDER AND ARTIFICIAL LIME FLAVOR INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, IODIZED SALT, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL LIME FLAVOR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE) AND TBHQ AS ANTIOXIDANT. TWISTED CORN CHIPS CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED INGREDIENTS: CORN GRITS, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, IODIZED SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 AND SILICON DIOXIDE (AS ANTICAKING AGENT). TORTILLA CHIPS. INGREDIENTS: CORN MEAL, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, IODIZED SALT, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALIC ACID, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN AS FLAVOR ENHANCER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), RED 40 AND YELLOW 6, SODIUM DIACETATE AS ACIDITY REGULATOR, CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS ANTICAKING AGENTS. CORN SNACK HOT CHILI FLAVORED INGREDIENTS: CORN GRITS, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, IODIZED SALT, CHILLI POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE POWDER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, ACETIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE AS ANTICAKING AGENT, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check SNACK MIX, LIME AND CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK MIX, LIME AND CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


