Is SNACK MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL), CASHEWS, PECANS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, CHIVES, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD, CILANTRO, BASIL, DILL.
Check SNACK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


