Is Snack 'N' Go Red Kidney Beans With Chilli & Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Red Kidney Beans (71%) (water, Red Kidney Beans), Water, Olive Oil (12%), Salt, Red Chillies (0.3%), Garlic, Garlic Oil.

Check Snack 'N' Go Red Kidney Beans With Chilli & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishTopping