Is snack nuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

allergen information: processed on equipment that also packages products that may contain other tree nuts, milk, soy, wheat and egg, consumers with food allergies and food sensitivities, please read the ingredient statement carefully, 15v0308b itm,/art, 957330

Check snack nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping