Is Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad & Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tuna, water, vegetable broth, mayonnaise, soybean oil, water, eggs, egg yolks, distilled vinegar, salt, sugar, garlic powder, dehydrated onion, salt, poppy seeds, sesame seeds, black sesame seeds, natural flavors, enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, canola oil, sunflower oil, sugar, leavening, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate, corn syrup, butter, cream, soy lecithin

Check Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad & Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go