Is SNACK OUT LOUD, CRUNCHY BEAN SNACK, SMOKY CHIPOTLE BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINTO BEANS, SUNFLOWER OIL, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE CHILE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DRY MUSTARD

Check SNACK OUT LOUD, CRUNCHY BEAN SNACK, SMOKY CHIPOTLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go