Is SNACK PACK Berry Blue Juicy Gels Cups, 3.25 oz. Cups 4-Count, 13 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, apple juice from concentrate (water, apple juice), less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, carrageenan, adipic acid, citric acid, carob bean gum, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, blue 1
Check SNACK PACK Berry Blue Juicy Gels Cups, 3.25 oz. Cups 4-Count, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK PACK Berry Blue Juicy Gels Cups, 3.25 oz. Cups 4-Count, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNACK PACK Berry Blue Juicy Gels Cups, 3.25 oz. Cups 4-Count, 13 oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMeijer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


