Is LOVE CORN Sea Salt Delicious Crunchy Corn 5 x 20g Multipack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check LOVE CORN Sea Salt Delicious Crunchy Corn 5 x 20g Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE CORN Sea Salt Delicious Crunchy Corn 5 x 20g Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOVE CORN Sea Salt Delicious Crunchy Corn 5 x 20g Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


