Is SNACK PACK, GEL SNACKS, TROPICAL FRUIT, TROPICAL FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE, PEAR, PEACH, PINEAPPLE), LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6

Check SNACK PACK, GEL SNACKS, TROPICAL FRUIT, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go