Is SNACK PACK, JUICY GELS, GEL SNACK CUPS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE, PEAR, PEACH, PINEAPPLE), LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check SNACK PACK, JUICY GELS, GEL SNACK CUPS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go