Is Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Skim Milk), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Artificial Flavours, Contains: Milk
Check Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


