Is Snack Pack Pudding Cinnamon Twist Churro 4-3.25 oz Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Disodium Phosphate, Caramel Color, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Brown Sugar

Check Snack Pack Pudding Cinnamon Twist Churro 4-3.25 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Pack Pudding Cinnamon Twist Churro 4-3.25 oz Cups is available at 4 retailers

TargetHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go