Is SNACK PACK, PUDDING CUPS, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING RED 40 AND BLUE 1).

Check SNACK PACK, PUDDING CUPS, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item