Is SNACK PACK Strawberry and Orange Juicy Gels Cups Family Pack, 3.25-oz. Cups 12-Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE), LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40. STRAWBERRY INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE), LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check SNACK PACK Strawberry and Orange Juicy Gels Cups Family Pack, 3.25-oz. Cups 12-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNACK PACK Strawberry and Orange Juicy Gels Cups Family Pack, 3.25-oz. Cups 12-Count is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go