Is Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Whey Protein Powder, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Salt,contains: Milk

Check Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sMariano's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go