Is Snack Seasoning Spice Kit by Chef Cherie - Contains five 4oz Jars (1 each of: Salt & Vinegar, Honey Habanero, Everything Bagel, Smoked Cheddar, Sour cream & Chive) - Great on popcorn, chips, and dips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Habenro, Smoked Cheddar (Orange), Salt & Vinegar, Sour Cream & Chive, Everything Bagel

Check Snack Seasoning Spice Kit by Chef Cherie - Contains five 4oz Jars (1 each of: Salt & Vinegar, Honey Habanero, Everything Bagel, Smoked Cheddar, Sour cream & Chive) - Great on popcorn, chips, and dips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Seasoning Spice Kit by Chef Cherie - Contains five 4oz Jars (1 each of: Salt & Vinegar, Honey Habanero, Everything Bagel, Smoked Cheddar, Sour cream & Chive) - Great on popcorn, chips, and dips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingGarnishing