Is Snack Seeds Fruit & Nut 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds, Sunflower Kernels, Pepita Kernels, Fruits, Sultans (Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed)), Apricot (Rice Flour, )), Nuts, Almonds, Cashews
Check Snack Seeds Fruit & Nut 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Seeds Fruit & Nut 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Snack Seeds Fruit & Nut 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


