Is Snack Stack Multi Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried potatoes (60%), palm oil [antioxidant (320)], tapioca starch, dextrose (maize), emulsifiers [322 (soy), 471], salt, sugar, spices, contains soy, may contain milk, contributes to the production of sustainable palm oil,

Check Snack Stack Multi Pack against your own diets in the app.