Is Snack Stack Multi Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried potatoes (60%), palm oil [antioxidant (320)], tapioca starch, dextrose (maize), emulsifiers [322 (soy), 471], salt, sugar, spices, contains soy, may contain milk, contributes to the production of sustainable palm oil,
Check Snack Stack Multi Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Stack Multi Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


