Is Snack Stack Multi Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried potatoes (60%), palm oil [antioxidant (320)], tapioca starch, dextrose (maize), emulsifiers [322 (soy), 471], salt, sugar, spices, contains soy, may contain milk, contributes to the production of sustainable palm oil,

Check Snack Stack Multi Pack against your own diets in the app.