Is Snack Stick Chili Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef & Pork, Brown Sugar, Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Celery Juice Powder, Chilli Powder, Chipotle Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder In Color Callagen Casing

Check Snack Stick Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Stick Chili Lime is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch