Is Snack Sticks Beef & Pork Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Snack Sticks Beef & Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.